28 Maggio 2017


Atleti
risultati: 1-172 / 172
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
Bachini Matteo 24-05-1995 Difensore 5 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Berardi Marco 25-03-1996 Centrocampista 20 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Borghini Diego 04-03-1997 Difensore 4 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Caciagli Matteo 05-09-1986 Centrocampista 15 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Cappellini Leonardo 22-10-1995 Portiere 12 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Colombo Gabriele 24-07-1998 Attaccante 24 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Falivena Roberto 08-03-1986 Difensore 6 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Ferrari Franco 10-08-1995 Attaccante 28 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Frare Domenico 10-05-1996 Difensore 19 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Gelli Francesco 15-10-1996 Centrocampista 23 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Gremigni Lorenzo 28-03-1998 Difensore 13 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Grossi Alessio 02-01-1998 Portiere 22 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Imbrenda Leonardo 01-03-1999 Attaccante 26 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Lo Porto Alessio 04-04-1996 Difensore 27 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Masia Alessandro 28-09-1995 Centrocampista 10 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Merkaj Olger 23-07-1997 Attaccante 11 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Mulas Giulio 09-11-1996 Difensore 2 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Nocchi Timothy 07-07-1990 Portiere 1 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Pellini Stefano 06-08-1997 Centrocampista 21 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Picascia Marco 20-05-1994 Difensore 3 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Pinzauti Lorenzo 09-09-1994 Attaccante 9 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Provenzano Alessandro 30-07-1991 Centrocampista 25 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Serinelli Leonardo 13-05-1997 Centrocampista 18 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Shekiladze Irakli 17-09-1992 Attaccante 7 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Siani Giorgio 09-01-1997 Attaccante 17 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Tiritiello Andrea 28-03-1995 Difensore 14 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Zenuni Federico 19-01-1997 Centrocampista 8 [PRIMA SQUADRA]
Domenico Ragone
Luca Accorroni
Mattia Danzi
Yanez Diodati
Becagli Stefano 04-05-1999 Difensore ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Bordini Samuele 10-07-1998 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Campinoti Filippo 03-01-1999 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Chiti Filippo 03-01-1999 Attaccante ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Colombo Gabriele 24-07-1998 Difensore ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Conti Jacopo 12-02-1999 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Cristofaro Matteo Damiano 19-08-1998 Portiere ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Favilli Matteo 26-05-1999 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Fermi Luca 20-02-1999 Attaccante ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Gambini Andrea 04-08-1999 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Gautieri Marco 20-06-1999 Difensore ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Ghelardoni Valerio 16-01-1999 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Gremigni Lorenzo 28-03-1999 Difensore ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Grossi Alessio 02-11-1998 Portiere ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Imbrenda Leonardo 01-03-1999 Attaccante ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Intreccialagli Roberto 25-07-1998 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Loda´ Domenico 16-04-1998 Attaccante ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Papini Federico 24-11-1999 Difensore ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Rossi Lorenzo 05-11-1999 Difensore ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Salvini Ranieri 01-01-1999 Centrocampista ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Vitale Cosimo 27-05-1999 Difensore ["D.BERRETTI" ]
Amato Giacomo 14-05-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Bachi Jacopo 09-07-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Bartalini Tommaso 16-02-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Doda Denis 04-08-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Fattori Tommaso 06-06-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Fokou Francesco 19-07-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Gjoci Rajan 08-11-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Gonzales Alessandro 07-10-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Maiorella Luigi Sami 12-05-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Neri Edoardo 24-08-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Riccioni Leonardo 08-04-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Rosini Leonardo 18-03-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Stentella Manuel 17-02-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Vitali Andrea 04-05-2006 [ESORDIENTI B PROVINCIALI]
Bellofatto Tommaso 01-07-2003 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Brotini Marco 31-10-2003 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Cateni Vittorio 08-01-2003 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Dallai Samuele 29-04-2003 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Donfack Wamba Steve D Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Duranti Alessandro 04-04-2003 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Fasano Luca 13-11-2003 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Fogli Gabriele 03-03-2003 Portiere [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Gaio Federico 14-07-2003 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Guerra Matteo 29-05-2003 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Libroia Mattia 27-07-2003 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Marchi Andrea 11-01-2003 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Masi Leonardo 11-07-2003 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Mazzanti Gabriele 17-12-2003 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Menga Gergi 22-05-2003 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Nuti Matteo 21-10-2003 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Pallesi Lorenzo 04-01-2003 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Petrucci Matteo 27-10-2003 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Ribechini Francesco 28-06-2003 Portiere [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Sabatini Davide 17-10-2003 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Valoriani Tommaso 27-04-2003 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI A REGIONALI PROF]
Alesso Gianmarco 01-12-2000 Attaccante [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Biagioni Alessandro 14-03-2001 Attaccante [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Bonfigli Noah 19-01-2000 Difensore [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Castagnoli Pietro 13-05-2000 Difensore [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
D´Agliano Umberto 01-08-2000 Centrocampista [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Dini Guido 23-12-2001 Attaccante [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Fiaschi Niccolò 14-02-2001 Centrocampista [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Ficarra Vincenzo 07-02-2000 Centrocampista [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Fiscella Michele 12-01-2001 Difensore [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Focardi Olmi Gabriele 17-01-2001 Difensore [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Fogli Lorenzo 12-02-2000 Attaccante [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Franzoni Jacopo 14-02-2000 Difensore [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Freschi Emanuele 01-04-2001 Attaccante [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Isolani Stefano 01-08-2001 Portiere [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Lelli Sadet 26-09-2000 Difensore [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Martinelli Pietro 27-01-2000 Attaccante [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Picarella Federico 27-09-2000 Attaccante [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Raco Riccardo 30-06-2000 Portiere [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Raffa Manuel 16-06-2000 Portiere [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Rosella Davide 17-01-2000 Centrocampista [UNDER 17 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Baldini Tommaso 12-08-2002 Attaccante [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Bellucci Dario 31-07-2002 Portiere [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Biondi Matteo 04-10-2002 Difensore [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Doni Simone 23-02-2002 Difensore [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Fagni Lorenzo 22-03-2002 Attaccante [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Gamberucci Giulio Amelio 25-09-2002 Centrocampista [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Gargini Giorgio 14-02-2002 Centrocampista [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Guerrini Niccolò 28-07-2002 Centrocampista [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Liberati Tommaso 15-08-2002 Difensore [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Marianelli Alberto 12-02-2002 Centrocampista [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Meropini Ettore 13-02-2002 Centrocampista [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Meta Renato 17-01-2002 Attaccante [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Niang Assane 10-07-2002 Attaccante [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Panciatici Davide 01-04-2002 Difensore [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Panciatici Simone 01-04-2002 Attaccante [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Petroni Mattia 22-07-2002 Attaccante [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Rosselli Filippo 22-11-2002 Centrocampista [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Santini Alberto 11-07-2002 Difensore [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Semboloni Mattia 08-07-2002 Centrocampista [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Taddei Leonardo 03-03-2002 Difensore [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Tescione Francesco 16-01-2002 Difensore [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Vernace Emanuele 11-08-2002 Portiere [UNDER 15 NAZIONALE LEGA PRO]
Arrigucci Samuele 03-03-2005 Attaccante [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Battaglia Leonardo 21-10-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Bulku Klejsi 28-11-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Damiano Matteo 05-01-2005 Attaccante [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Dervischi Denni 12-04-2005 Attaccante [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Di Giuseppe Francesco 01-05-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Dika Flavio 10-10-2005 Centrocampista [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Falco Andrea 13-10-2005 Attaccante [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Fiaschi Tomas 20-12-2005 Centrocampista [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Hansen Jesper Bondo 01-12-2005 Centrocampista [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Kapidani Ledio 14-04-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Lebbaraa Nizar 19-02-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Lelli Jaki 09-06-2005 Centrocampista [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Libroia Jacopo 28-08-2005 Centrocampista [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Mattonai Elia 27-12-2005 Portiere [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Nuti Sergio Maria 17-08-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Pagni Lorenzo 07-03-2005 Centrocampista [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Rosselli Tommaso 16-02-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Sabatucci Simone 25-02-2005 Portiere [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Salvini Augusto 10-05-2005 Attaccante [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Sanarelli Diego 14-05-2005 Difensore [ESORDIENTI A PROVINCIALI]
Baronti Alessandro 26-03-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Bertoncini Samuele 17-07-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Cerri Francesco 05-03-2004 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Codella Dario 25-04-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Criscuoli Francesco 27-03-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Dika Alessio 15-05-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Frangioni Alberto 21-02-2004 Portiere [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Giubbolini Francesco 30-03-2004 Portiere [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Guerrucci Matteo 15-06-2004 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Innocenti Filippo 30-09-2004 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Innocenti Luca 08-09-2004 Portiere [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Lama Erjon 24-11-2004 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Masoni Matteo 15-11-2004 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Orlandini Andrea 26-09-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Pagliai Jacopo 30-10-2004 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Perrotti Tommaso 29-09-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Pozzolini Francesco 23-01-2004 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Qevani Aldo 15-08-2004 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Raffa Nicholas 13-10-2004 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Salvadori Federico 27-02-2004 Centrocampista [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Saponara Francesco 04-08-2004 Attaccante [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
Taddei Amedeo Bruno 22-10-2004 Difensore [GIOVANISSIMI B REGIONALI PROF]
altri risultati

Ultimo incontro

Sabato 06/05/2017 16:30
Stadio "Ettore Mannucci", Pontedera
logo Tuttocuoio
logo Renate
Tuttocuoio
Renate
2
2
[ continua ]

Prossimo Incontro

Classifica

classifica alla 38° giornata 06-05-2017
SQUADRA PT
logo AlessandriaAlessandria78
logo CremoneseCremonese78
logo LivornoLivorno69
logo ArezzoArezzo65
logo GianaGiana63
logo PiacenzaPiacenza61
logo ComoComo59
logo ViterbeseViterbese54
logo LuccheseLucchese51
logo RenateRenate51
logo Pro PiacenzaPro Piacenza51
logo Robur SienaRobur Siena45
logo PistoiesePistoiese43
logo PontederaPontedera43
logo OlbiaOlbia42
logo CarrareseCarrarese39
logo PratoPrato39
logo TuttocuoioTuttocuoio38
logo Lupa RomaLupa Roma33
logo Racing Club RomaRacing Club Roma30
[ continua ]

Penalizzazioni

LUCCHESE (-2)
PISTOIESE (-1)

www.lemanet.it - lemanet@lemanet.it